LOT 121:
Scuola italiana del XVII secolo
Sold:
€400 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Cena in Emmaus
Olio su tela
46 x 38 cm
Italian school of the 17th century
The Supper at Emmaus
Oil on canvas
46 x 38 cm