LOT 581:
Quattro dipinti e due incisioni
Sold:
Buyer's Premium: 27%
Scuola italiana del XIX/XX secolo, Paesaggi, quattro olio su tavola, misure varie
Vedute cittadine medievali, due incisioni
Four paintings and two engravings
Italian school of the 19th/20th century, Landscapes, four oil on panel, different sizes
Medieval city views, two engravings