Asta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Da Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Germania

LOTTO 1312:

Konvolut Bahnhofsfiguren

Commissione per la casa d'aste: 27%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione
17.11.23 in Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Bahnhofsfiguren
tlw. Märklin, um 1930/40, viermal gemarkt Elastolin, Masse farbig gefasst, bestehend aus ca. zehn Figuren und fünf Gepäckstücken, dazu drei gedrechselte Holzmännel, drei Kunststoff-Schaffner, guter altersgemäßer Zustand, H Figur 2 bis 6 cm.
Convolute of station figures
tlw. Märklin, around 1930/40, four times marked Elastolin, mass coloured, consisting of approx. ten figures and five pieces of luggage, in addition three turned wooden men, three plastic conductors, good condition due to age, h figure 2 to 6 cm.