Asta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Da Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Germania

LOTTO 1318:

Göso Esso Tankwagen 450

Venduto per: €160
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 27%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione
17.11.23 in Auktionshaus Mehlis

Göso Esso Tankwagen 450
Göso Esso Tankwagen 450
Hersteller Götz & Sohn Fürth, um 1960, gemarkt, bezeichnet, Zusatzangabe Made in Western Germany sowie Aufschrift "Esso Extra Motor Oil", Blech farbig lithographiert sowie Chrombeschläge, LKW mit intaktem Friktionsantrieb, lenkbarer Vorderachse, befüllbarem Tank und Spritzfunktion, minimal bespielter Zustand, L 35 cm.
Göso Esso Tanker 450
Manufacturer Götz & Sohn Fürth, around 1960, marked, inscribed, additional information Made in Western Germany as well as inscription "Esso Extra Motor Oil", sheet metal lithographed in colour as well as chrome fittings, truck with intact friction drive, steerable front axle, fillable tank and spraying function, minimally played condition, l 35 cm.