Vente 14 Auction of Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art, Collectables
Par Nathan Miller Art & Style
2.10.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Italie
Request an appointment for an evaluation with our experts in Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art

LOT 22:

Prix de départ:
1 500
Prix estimé :
€1 800 - €2 200
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25% Plus de détails

Cassettone lastronata in radica di noce, metà del XVIII secolo . Fronte e calatoia mossi, piedi a mensola e profilatura in legno di testa. L'Alzata con tre cassetti mossi Lo scarabattolo reca due cassetti piccoli e tre grandi. . Cm 122x104x61.