Vente 14 Auction of Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art, Collectables
Par Nathan Miller Art & Style
2.10.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Italie
Request an appointment for an evaluation with our experts in Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art

LOT 34:

Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di cardinale, olio su tela cm 116,5x90 accompagnato da bella cornice dorata

Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€1 000 - €1 200
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25% Plus de détails