Vente 14 Auction of Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art, Collectables
Par Nathan Miller Art & Style
2.10.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Italie
Request an appointment for an evaluation with our experts in Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art

LOT 37:

Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€1 000 - €1 500
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25% Plus de détails

Dipinto orientalista, del XIX secolo raffigurante raffigurante una venditrice di frutta con una mano poggiata sul cestino.
Olio su rame su rame
cm 22x17 accompagnata da una bella cornice