Vente 14 Auction of Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art, Collectables
Par Nathan Miller Art & Style
2.10.23
Via Fratelli Morelli 32, Italie
Request an appointment for an evaluation with our experts in Paintings, Sculptures, Watches, Jewels, Antiques, Design, Oriental Art

LOT 49:

PITTORE ATTIVO A ROMA NEL XVIII SECOLO
Figura di Santo
Olio su tela, cm 145X92,5

Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€1 500 - €2 000
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25% Plus de détails

Figura di Santo
Olio su tela, cm 145X92,5