פריט 0284:
Figura feminina, Escultura em bronze dourado
נמכר ב: €1,800
€400 - €800
עמלת בית המכירות: 17.08%
Ballerina Gold bronze sculpture Sitting on marble base in shades of black decorated with foliage frieze in gold It bears "DH chiparus" signature With Paris bronze guarantee mark Numbered "A 7188" Alt. approx. sculpture: 37 cm.; Alt. approx. total: 47.5 cm.Pequenos defeitos. Small defects.