Subasta Timed Auction May 2020 Antiquities Timed auction
25.5.20
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo, Italia

Timed auction, lot closing monday may 25 2020, 12pm

LOTE 4:

DIPINTO

€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%

DIPINTO
olio su tela raff.paesaggio Genova sec.XVII in cornice antica 129x100