Auction E2 PRINTS AND PAINTINGS FROM 20TH CENTURY
By Art International Aste
May 27, 2020
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Wednesday may 27 2020, 11am

LOT 23:

PIERO FIORI (Bologna 1947). “Paesaggio”. Olio su tela. Cm 25x35. Opera firmata in basso a destra P.Fiori.

€100 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only