Auction E2 PRINTS AND PAINTINGS FROM 20TH CENTURY
By Art International Aste
May 27, 2020
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Wednesday may 27 2020, 11am

LOT 37:

€150 - €300
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

PAOLO MANARESI (Bologna 1908 – 1991). “Nello studio”. Incisione ad acquaforte. Foglio: cm 41x64. Opera firmata in basso a destra Paolo Manaresi, numeri di tiratura in basso a sinistra 11/35.