Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 5:

Auction house commission: 22% More details

PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO ACQUARELLO su carta “Caseggiato con popolana” – 1928, firmato in basso a sinistra.

Misure: cm 26,5 x 20