Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 23:

SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela “Paesaggio con armenti”.

Misure: cm 32 x 47

220
Auction house commission: 22% More details

Misure: cm 32 x 47