Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 29:

240
Auction house commission: 22% More details

L. SCORZONE OLIO su tavola “Figura femminile fuori la stalla”, datato 1904. firmato in basso a sinistra.

Misure: cm 27 x 19