Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 34:

SCUOLA INGLESE DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela “Scena bucolica” entro cornice non coeva.

Misure: cm 71,5 x 91

Sold for: €370
350
Auction house commission: 22% More details

Misure: cm 71,5 x 91