Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 35:

J. RICA OLIO su tela raffigurante “Paesaggio con fiume e caseggiato” datato 1899.

Misure: cm 80 x 150

Sold for: €480
Auction house commission: 22% More details

Misure: cm 80 x 150