Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 36:

Sold for: €850
Auction house commission: 22% More details

ARNALDO NUSSI (Cividale del Friuli 1902 – 1977) OLIO su tela “Paesaggio montano innevato”, firmato in basso a destra.

Misure: cm 70 x 100