Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 40:

Sold for: €380
70
Auction house commission: 22% More details

RICCARDO COLUCCI (Napoli 1931) OLIO su tela “Paesaggio notturno con barche”, firmato in basso a sinistra e nel retro.

Misure: cm 50 x 70