Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 46:

Auction house commission: 22% More details

FRANCESCO CARONIA ACQUARELLO su carta “Chiostro di San Giovanni degli Eremiti”, firmato in basso a sinistra.
XX secolo
Misure: cm 51 x 37