Auction 95 Part 1 Paintings & Decorative Arts
Jun 18, 2020 (your local time)
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Thursday june 18 2020, 8.30 pm CET

LOT 47:

SANTI TOCCO MATITA e acquarello su carta firmata in basso a destra, datata 1913.

Misure: cm 18 x 24

Auction house commission: 22% More details

Misure: cm 18 x 24