Auction 2 ASTADUCA - Modern and contemporary art
Jul 2, 2020 (your local time)
 via Stampa Soncino, 7 21047 Saronno (Va)
July 2 2020, 5.30 pm CET

LOT 41:

GIULIANO GRITTINI
Marilyn Monroe

€250 - €500
Auction house commission: 20% More details

Marilyn Monroe
0
35x35cm
Mista su cartoncino
Firmato in basso al centro. Certificato di provenienza ed autenticità a cura della Casa d'Aste.