Subasta 476 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES
30.6.20 (Su hora local)
 Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano

June 30, 2020 (10.30 am - 3.30 pm)

I session 30 June (10.30 am) from lot 1 to lot 164

II session 30 June (15.30 am) from lot 165 to lot 264

info: marina.sala@ponteonline.com

Tel. +39 02 8631412

LOTE 2:

Luigi Conconi ( Milano 1852 - Milano 1917 )

700
€700 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles

"Lavori domestici" disegno a matita su carta (cm 37x30) Siglato in basso a destra In cornice