Auction 293 Part 1 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
Jun 30, 2020 (your local time)
 Via C.Cattaneo, 55

Round 1 1-67 30/06/20

11:00

1 - 53

54 - 67

Round 2 68-134 30/06/20

15:00

68 - 120

121 - 134

Round three 135-203 30/06/20

17:00

135 - 187

188 - 203

LOT 132:

CARLO MATTIOLI (1911 - 1994)
Paesaggio.

Sold for: €1,400
€1,000 - €1,500
Auction house commission: 26% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

Paesaggio.

Paesaggio.

35 x 43 cm

Tecnica mista su cartone

Anno 1981

Firma in basso a destra. Provenienza: Galleria L'approdo, Torino; Collezione privata, Torino.