Auction 293 Part 1 MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
Jun 30, 2020 (your local time)
 Via C.Cattaneo, 55

Round 1 1-67 30/06/20

11:00

1 - 53

54 - 67

Round 2 68-134 30/06/20

15:00

68 - 120

121 - 134

Round three 135-203 30/06/20

17:00

135 - 187

188 - 203

LOT 140:

GIANRODOLFO D'ACCARDI (1906 - 1993)
Senza titolo.

Sold for: €120
€200 - €300
Auction house commission: 26% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

Senza titolo.

Senza titolo.

50 x 60 cm

Olio su tela

Firma in basso al centro e al retro. Lievi difetti.