Subasta ASTA 80 - ARCHEOLOGIA ANTIQUITIES IN ROME, WITHOUT EXPORT LICENCE
6.7.20 (Su hora local)
 Bertolami Fine Arts srl Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Roma Italia

July 6 2020 - 3 pm CET

All lots cannot exit from Italy

LOTE 45:

BUSTO IN TERRACOTTA DI PERSEFONE
V - IV secolo a.C.
alt. cm 5,5; basetta cm 4x3,7x2,1

...

Vendido por: €120
€40
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 26% Más detalles

V - IV secolo a.C.

PROVENIENZA