Auction ASTA 80 - ARCHEOLOGIA ANTIQUITIES IN ROME, WITHOUT EXPORT LICENCE
Jul 6, 2020 (your local time)
 Bertolami Fine Arts srl Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Roma Italia

July 6 2020 - 3 pm CET

All lots cannot exit from Italy

LOT 46:

DIONISO SDRAIATO SULLA KLINE
Magna Graecia, produzione tarantina, IV - III secolo a.C.
alt. cm 10,3; ...

Sold for: €80
70
€120
Auction house commission: 26% More details

DIONISO SDRAIATO SULLA KLINE
alt. cm 10,3; lung. cm 10,5

PROVENIENZA
Collezione privata, Roma.