Vente 206 Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
Par Babuino Auction House
9.7.20
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy, Italie

July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET

An jd will be required to participate at this auction.

LOT 383:

ROUND COFFEE TABLE 20TH CENTURY

Vendu pour: €240
Prix de départ:
Prix estimé :
€100 - €150
Commission de la maison de ventes: 25%

ROUND COFFEE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY
with black marble top and apron with porcelain plaques. Gold metal finishes.
Measures cm. 73 x 50.

TAVOLINO CIRCOLARE STILE OTTOCENTESCO, XX SECOLO
con piano in marmo nero e fascia con placchette in porcellana. Finiture in metallo dorato.
Misure cm. 73 x 50.