Аукцион 206
Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 400:
SILVER COMMUNION CUP PUNCH KINGDOM OF ITALY 1872/1933
Продан за: €240
70
Эстимейт:
€150 - €200
Комиссия аукционного дома:
25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию
SILVER COMMUNION CUP, PUNCH KINGDOM OF ITALY 1872/1933
circular base with large lobes on the stem. Interior of the cup gilded.
Title 800/1000.
Measures cm. 20 x 11.5, weight gr. 410.
CALICE DA EUCARESTIA IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE REGNO D'ITALIA 1872/1933
a base circolare con ampie lobature che percorrono tutto il fusto. Interno della coppa dorata.
Titolo 800/1000.
Misure cm. 20 x 11,5, peso gr. 410.