Аукцион 206
Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 402:
SILVER COMMUNION CUP PUNCH MILAN 1934/1944
Продан за: €260
Эстимейт:
€100 - €150
Комиссия аукционного дома:
25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию
SILVER COMMUNION CUP, PUNCH MILAN 1934/1944
circular base and smooth stem with edges with motifs of leaves and flowers. Interior of the cup gilded.
Silversmiths Fratelli Bertarelli.
Title 800/1000.
Measures cm. 23 x 11, weight gr. 390.
CALICE DA EUCARESTIA IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE MILANO 1934/1944
a base circolare e fusto liscio con bordi a motivi di foglie e fiori. Interno della coppa dorata.
Argentieri Fratelli Bertarelli.
Titolo 800/1000.
Misure cm. 23 x 11, peso gr. 390.