Аукцион 206
Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 422:
PORCELAIN GROUP GINORI EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Продан за: €140
70
Эстимейт:
€150 - €250
Комиссия аукционного дома:
25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию
PORCELAIN GROUP, GINORI, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
in polychromy, depicting dancers in nineteenth-century costumes. Circular base with garlands.
Mark in blue under the base.
Measures cm. 30 x 23 x 23.
GRUPPO IN PORCELLANA, GINORI, INIZIO XX SECOLO
in policromia, raffigurante danzatori in costumi ottocenteschi. Base circolare con ghirlande.
Marca in blu sotto la base.
Misure cm. 30 x 23 x 23.