Аукцион 206
Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 424:
PORCELAIN PLATE VIENNA 19TH CENTURY
Продан за: €40
Эстимейт:
€0 - €0
Комиссия аукционного дома:
25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию
PORCELAIN PLATE, VIENNA 19TH CENTURY
golden surface with vegetable decorations.
Mark in blue under the base.
Diameter cm. 18.
PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA, VIENNA XIX SECOLO
a superficie dorata con decori vegetali.
Marca in blu sotto la base.
Diametro cm. 18.