Аукцион 206
Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy
Условия участия
Демо
July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET
An jd will be required to participate at this auction.
ЛОТ 425:
FOUR PORCELAIN AND BISCUIT FIGURES GINORI LATE 19TH CENTURY
Продан за: €190
60
Эстимейт:
€120 - €180
Комиссия аукционного дома:
25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию
FOUR PORCELAIN AND BISCUIT FIGURES, GINORI LATE 19TH CENTURY
in white and gold enamel, depicting allegories of the four seasons.
Mark in blue under the base.
h. cm. 25.
Restoration to a torch, defects, a spatulated figure.
QUATTRO FIGURE IN PORCELLANA E BISCUIT, GINORI FINE XIX SECOLO
a smalto bianco e oro, raffiguranti allegorie delle quattro stagioni.
Marca in blu sotto la base.
h. cm. 25.
Restauro ad una fiaccola, difetti, una figura spatinata.