Auction 206 Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
Jul 9, 2020 (your local time)
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET

An jd will be required to participate at this auction.

LOT 426:

SMALL PORCELAIN MEDICAL VASE 19TH CENTURY

Sold for: €80
€80 - €120
Auction house commission: 25%

SMALL PORCELAIN MEDICAL VASE, 19TH CENTURY
with all-round polychrome landscape decoration with woman at the well.
Measures cm. 18 x 14.

PICCOLO VASO MEDICI IN PORCELLANA, XIX SECOLO
con decoro policromo a tutto tondo a paesaggio con donna al pozzo.
Misure cm. 18 x 14.