מכירה פומבית 206 Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET

An jd will be required to participate at this auction.

פריט 444:

SMALL SILVER VASE LONDON PUNCH 1900

נמכר ב: €100
הערכה:
€0 - €0
מע"מ: 22% על העמלה בלבד

SMALL SILVER VASE, LONDON PUNCH 1900
embossed at the base, and chiseled with leaves on the body and on the upper edge.
Silversmiths Fenton Brothers Ltd.
Title 925/1000.
Measures cm. 13 x 10, weight gr. 190.
Weighted.

PICCOLO VASO IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE LONDRA 1900
sbalzato alla base, con ceselli a foglie al corpo e al bordo superiore.
Argentieri Fenton Brothers Ltd.
Titolo 925/1000.
Misure cm. 13 x 10, peso gr. 190.
Appesantito.