מכירה פומבית 206 Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
איטליה
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET

An jd will be required to participate at this auction.

פריט 589:

PAIR OF PORCELAIN DISHES 19TH CENTURY

הערכה:
€0 - €0
מע"מ: 22% על העמלה בלבד

PAIR OF PORCELAIN DISHES, 19TH CENTURY
in polychromy and gold, with flower decoration in the cable.
Not marked.
Diameter cm. 21.

COPPIA DI PIATTI IN PORCELLANA, XIX SECOLO
in policromia e oro, con decoro a fiori nel cavetto.
Non marcati.
Diametro cm. 21.