Аукцион 206 Silverware, Jewelry and Collectables
9.7.20 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

July 9, 2020 3:30 PM CET

An jd will be required to participate at this auction.

ЛОТ 589:

PAIR OF PORCELAIN DISHES 19TH CENTURY

Эстимейт:
€0 - €0
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
НДС: 22% Только на комиссию

PAIR OF PORCELAIN DISHES, 19TH CENTURY
in polychromy and gold, with flower decoration in the cable.
Not marked.
Diameter cm. 21.

COPPIA DI PIATTI IN PORCELLANA, XIX SECOLO
in policromia e oro, con decoro a fiori nel cavetto.
Non marcati.
Diametro cm. 21.