Auction 13
MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY
Jul 25, 2020
(your local time)
Via Don Minzoni, 27 - 54033 Carrara (MS)
Terms of sale
View demo
Sat jul 25 2020, 3 pm CET - Live auction
LOT 6:
POSSENTI ANTONIO
€1,000 - €1,500
Auction house commission:
20%
Un guardiano
Tecnica mista su carta Anni '90 Dim.70x50 firmato in basso dx