Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 17:

Dieci appliques - Ten wall lights

In legno ...

3,300
€3,300 - €4,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

In legno dorato
Provenienza: Nave Saturnia (varata nel 1925 - dismessa nel 1965)
Lievi difetti
In gilded wood
Provenance: Saturnia ship (launched in 1925 - decommissioned in 1965)
Slight defects
Dimensioni: 110x65 cm