Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 24:

Scuola italiana del XX scolo - Italian School of the 20th century

€100 - €200
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Scuola Italiana del XX secolo - Italian School of the 20th century
Paesaggio con chiesetta e figure
Olio su masonite
Firma non riconosciuta in basso a sinistra
Landscape with church and figures
Oil on hardboard
Unknown signature lower left
Dimensioni: 30x