Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 28:

Giovanni Colmo ( Torino 1867 - 1947)

Giovanni Colmo (Torino 1867 - 1947)

Sold for: €150
€150 - €300
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Paesaggio con figure.
Olio su cartone
Firmato in basso a sinistra.
Landscape with figures.
Oil on cardboard
Signed on the lower left.
Dimensioni: 17x25 cm