Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020 (your local time)
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 182:

Giovanni Battista Ciracoff - Karpo Tchirakhoff (Sinferopoli 1878 - Parigi 1913)

900
€900 - €1,000
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Giovanni Battista Ciracoff - Karpo Tchirakhof (Sinferopoli 1878 - Parigi 1913)
Signora in cotemplazione
Olio su tela cartonata
Firmato in basso a destra
Lady in contemplation
Oil on canvas applied on board
Signed lower right
Dimensioni : 22,5 x 14,5 cm