Auction 7
Jul 21, 2020
Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano, Italy

Tue july 21 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 190:

Vincenzo Eulisse (Venezia 1936)

L'aquilone ...

Sold for: €100
45
€45 - €100
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details

L'aquilone
Olio su tela
Firmato in basso al centro
The kite
Oil on canvas
Signed in the lower center
Dimensioni: 70x50 cm