Auction 64-part II Part 3
Aug 18, 2020
(your local time)
Italy
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 302:
Uberto Bonetti 1909/1993 acquerello su carta ‘carnevale viareggino 1983’ siglato in basso a sinistra autentica ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
350
Estimated price:
€350 - €400
Auction house commission:
25%
|