Auction 64-part II Part 5
Aug 20, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 342:
olio su tela raff.scena galante Francia sec.XVIII
€400 - €500
Auction house commission:
25%