Auction 64-part II Part 7
Aug 22, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 381:
olio su tavola raff.santo epoca sec.XVI
2,000
€2,000 - €2,500
Auction house commission:
25%
VAT: 22% On commission only