Auction 64-part II Part 7
Aug 22, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 400:
olio su tela scuola italiana raff.autoritratto sec.XVIII
€800 - €900
Auction house commission:
25%
VAT: 22% On commission only