Auction 64-part II Part 8
Aug 23, 2020 (your local time)
 Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo

LOT 407:

ribalta in noce Luigi XVI sec.XIX difetti
cm. 102×47 h. 103

€150 - €200
Auction house commission: 25%

cm. 102×47 h. 103