Auction 64-part II Part 10
Aug 25, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 453:
A.Hotoft olio su tela datato 1937 raff.paesaggio innevato
Sold for: €60
€50 - €100
Auction house commission:
25%