Auction 64 - part III Part 5
Aug 30, 2020
(your local time)
Corso Cavallotti, 76 – 18038 Sanremo
View demo
LOT 559:
scuola di Jean Marc Nattier olio su tela raff.ritratto sec.XVIII
1,500
€1,500 - €1,800
Auction house commission:
25%